Current offerPromotion

Sweetgrass Home

Sweetgrass Home Deal: Get free shipping when you spend $300! – Verified October 2025

Free shipping over $300

This listing is intended for shoppers in Global and was checked against the supplied Awin promotion data. Confirm the final price, eligibility, delivery and expiry details on the retailer’s page before redeeming it.

Home & GardenSweetgrass Home
Get free shipping when you spend $300!
Branded editorial cover for Sweetgrass Home. Product appearance and availability should be confirmed on the retailer’s website.

What the Sweetgrass Home deal includes

Free shipping over $300

This offer is listed under Home & Garden. It was supplied for Global.

Dates, eligibility and conditions

  • CompanySweetgrass Home
  • Offer typePromotion
  • Voucher code****
  • Starts6 October 2025
  • Ends31 July 2026
  • MarketsGlobal
  • Original region labelAll Regions
  • Awin promotion ID3474444
  • Awin advertiser ID120573
Read the supplied terms and exclusions

Free shipping will be automatically applied for purchases over $300 before tax.

Who should look more closely?

This listing is most relevant to shoppers already considering home & garden purchases from Sweetgrass Home. The offer has a defined end date, making it easier to compare against other current promotions before deciding.

Avoid buying purely because a promotion is available. Confirm the final price, delivery cost, returns policy, stock and any eligibility restrictions directly with the retailer.

Verification notes

  • Source checked: Awin advertiser promotion feed supplied with the listing.
  • Last checked: 6 October 2025.
  • Code testing: A code was supplied by the advertiser feed; it has not been independently applied at checkout.
  • Price comparison: No independent historic price comparison was supplied, so no “lowest price” claim is made.

Related shopping topics

Home Textiles

Questions about this offer

How do I redeem the Sweetgrass Home deal?

Open the retailer through the tracked link, copy the code ****, and enter it where requested before payment. Check that the discount is shown before completing the order.

When does this Sweetgrass Home offer end?

The supplied Awin listing gives 31 July 2026 as the end date. The retailer may change or withdraw an offer, so check the landing page before buying.

Where is this deal available?

The source lists this offer for Global. Any additional eligibility or delivery restrictions shown by the retailer still apply.

Has Tailored Deals tested the offer?

The voucher code was supplied in the advertiser’s Awin promotion feed, but Tailored Deals has not independently applied it at checkout.

Compare related Tailored Deals sections