Current offerPromotion

ACV DE

ACV DE Deal: 20 € Rabatt für junge Leute – Verified January 2026

Alle Antragssteller, die 23 Jahre alt oder jünger sind, erhalten 20 € Rabatt auf den Jahresbeitrag

This listing is intended for shoppers in Germany and was checked against the supplied Awin promotion data. Confirm the final price, eligibility, delivery and expiry details on the retailer’s page before redeeming it.

Travel & TransportACV DE
20 € Rabatt für junge Leute
Branded editorial cover for ACV DE. Product appearance and availability should be confirmed on the retailer’s website.

What the ACV DE deal includes

Alle Antragssteller, die 23 Jahre alt oder jünger sind, erhalten 20 € Rabatt auf den Jahresbeitrag

This offer is listed under Travel & Transport. It was supplied for Germany.

Dates, eligibility and conditions

  • CompanyACV DE
  • Offer typePromotion
  • Voucher code****
  • Starts6 January 2026
  • Ends31 January 2027
  • MarketsGermany
  • Original region labelGermany
  • Awin promotion ID3661014
  • Awin advertiser ID21647

No additional terms were included in the supplied promotion feed. Check the retailer’s page before ordering.

Who should look more closely?

This listing is most relevant to shoppers already considering travel & transport purchases from ACV DE. The offer has a defined end date, making it easier to compare against other current promotions before deciding.

Avoid buying purely because a promotion is available. Confirm the final price, delivery cost, returns policy, stock and any eligibility restrictions directly with the retailer.

Verification notes

  • Source checked: Awin advertiser promotion feed supplied with the listing.
  • Last checked: 6 January 2026.
  • Code testing: A code was supplied by the advertiser feed; it has not been independently applied at checkout.
  • Price comparison: No independent historic price comparison was supplied, so no “lowest price” claim is made.

Related shopping topics

Vehicle InsuranceVehicle Security

Questions about this offer

How do I redeem the ACV DE deal?

Open the retailer through the tracked link, copy the code ****, and enter it where requested before payment. Check that the discount is shown before completing the order.

When does this ACV DE offer end?

The supplied Awin listing gives 31 January 2027 as the end date. The retailer may change or withdraw an offer, so check the landing page before buying.

Where is this deal available?

The source lists this offer for Germany. Any additional eligibility or delivery restrictions shown by the retailer still apply.

Has Tailored Deals tested the offer?

The voucher code was supplied in the advertiser’s Awin promotion feed, but Tailored Deals has not independently applied it at checkout.

Compare related Tailored Deals sections