Offer not independently confirmedPromotion

Corporate Housing by Owner

Corporate Housing by Owner: Furnished Apartments for Short Term Rentals in Calgary

DEX Review RequiredEvidence

This retained source record is publicly browseable but has not passed every publication, freshness, identity and destination check. It remains excluded from search indexing; its source-supplied affiliate link is available but has not been independently confirmed.

Listing type
Retailer offer
Listing reference
3687052
Last updated
4 Sept 2026
Offer end date
31 Jul 2026
Freshness
Stale
Retailer page
Not checked
Code test
Not tested
Price check
Not checked

Confirm the saving and eligibility with the retailer before paying.

  • Retailer promotionNo code listed as required
  • Ends31 July 2026
  • Marketthe regions stated by the retailer

Affiliate disclosure: if you use the retailer link below, Tailored Deals may earn a commission at no extra cost to you.

Visit the retailer at Corporate Housing by Owner

Furnished Apartments for Short Term Rentals in Calgary. Open the retailer promotion and confirm the live saving. This travel & transport offer is retailer-controlled.

These supplied offer details still need checking. Confirm the saving, dates and eligibility with the retailer before relying on this promotion.

Travel & TransportCorporate Housing by Owner
Furnished Apartments for Short Term Rentals in Calgary
Branded editorial cover for Corporate Housing by Owner. Product appearance and availability should be confirmed on the retailer’s website.

What the Corporate Housing by Owner deal includes

Furnished Apartments for Short Term Rentals in Calgary

This offer is listed under Travel & Transport. It was supplied for 0 markets.

Dates, eligibility and conditions

Additional terms are not available here. Check the retailer’s page before ordering.

Who should look more closely?

This listing is most relevant to shoppers already considering travel & transport purchases from Corporate Housing by Owner. The offer has a defined end date, making it easier to compare against other current promotions before deciding.

Avoid buying purely because a promotion is available. Confirm the final price, delivery cost, returns policy, stock and any eligibility restrictions directly with the retailer.

Listing and testing status

  • Offer record: Details received, but this offer has not been independently confirmed.
  • Source last updated: 4 September 2026.
  • Retailer page checked: No independent check is recorded.
  • Code testing: Not applicable; this offer does not require a voucher code.
  • Price comparison: No independent historic price comparison is recorded, so no “lowest price” claim is made.

Related shopping topics

Accommodation

Questions about this offer

How do I redeem the Corporate Housing by Owner deal?

Visit the retailer to confirm the offer, price, eligibility and any code before paying. We have not independently confirmed this offer.

When does this Corporate Housing by Owner offer end?

The supplied offer listing gives 31 July 2026 as the end date. The retailer may change or withdraw an offer, so check the landing page before buying.

Where is this deal available?

The source lists this offer for the regions stated by the retailer. Any additional eligibility or delivery restrictions shown by the retailer still apply.

Has Tailored Deals tested the offer?

We have not independently confirmed this offer. Check the retailer’s current terms and make sure any discount appears before paying.

Compare related Tailored Deals sections

Confirm price and availability with the retailerCorporate Housing by OwnerAffiliate link · confirm before paying
Visit retailer