Current offerPromotion

Benetton DE

Benetton DE Deal: Frühjahr/sommer kollektion 2026 – Verified May 2026

Entdecken sie die neuheiten

This listing is intended for shoppers in Germany and was checked against the supplied Awin promotion data. Confirm the final price, eligibility, delivery and expiry details on the retailer’s page before redeeming it.

Family, Kids & ToysBenetton DE
Frühjahr/sommer kollektion 2026
Branded editorial cover for Benetton DE. Product appearance and availability should be confirmed on the retailer’s website.

What the Benetton DE deal includes

Entdecken sie die neuheiten

This offer is listed under Family, Kids & Toys. It was supplied for Germany.

Dates, eligibility and conditions

  • CompanyBenetton DE
  • Offer typePromotion
  • Voucher code****
  • Starts18 May 2026
  • Ends31 August 2026
  • MarketsGermany
  • Original region labelGermany
  • Awin promotion ID3898169
  • Awin advertiser ID119185

No additional terms were included in the supplied promotion feed. Check the retailer’s page before ordering.

Who should look more closely?

This listing is most relevant to shoppers already considering family, kids & toys purchases from Benetton DE. The offer has a defined end date, making it easier to compare against other current promotions before deciding.

Avoid buying purely because a promotion is available. Confirm the final price, delivery cost, returns policy, stock and any eligibility restrictions directly with the retailer.

Verification notes

  • Source checked: Awin advertiser promotion feed supplied with the listing.
  • Last checked: 18 May 2026.
  • Code testing: A code was supplied by the advertiser feed; it has not been independently applied at checkout.
  • Price comparison: No independent historic price comparison was supplied, so no “lowest price” claim is made.

Related shopping topics

Boys' ClothesGirls' ClothesGeneral Clothing

Questions about this offer

How do I redeem the Benetton DE deal?

Open the retailer through the tracked link, copy the code ****, and enter it where requested before payment. Check that the discount is shown before completing the order.

When does this Benetton DE offer end?

The supplied Awin listing gives 31 August 2026 as the end date. The retailer may change or withdraw an offer, so check the landing page before buying.

Where is this deal available?

The source lists this offer for Germany. Any additional eligibility or delivery restrictions shown by the retailer still apply.

Has Tailored Deals tested the offer?

The voucher code was supplied in the advertiser’s Awin promotion feed, but Tailored Deals has not independently applied it at checkout.

Compare related Tailored Deals sections