Current offerPromotion

ThatsMyDreamHoliday.com

ThatsMyDreamHoliday.com Deal: Group Holidays - Save on Annual Membership – Verified June 2026

Group Holidays - Save on Annual Membership

This listing is intended for shoppers in Global and was checked against the supplied Awin promotion data. Confirm the final price, eligibility, delivery and expiry details on the retailer’s page before redeeming it.

Travel & TransportThatsMyDreamHoliday.com
Group Holidays - Save on Annual Membership
Branded editorial cover for ThatsMyDreamHoliday.com. Product appearance and availability should be confirmed on the retailer’s website.

What the ThatsMyDreamHoliday.com deal includes

Group Holidays - Save on Annual Membership

This offer is listed under Travel & Transport. It was supplied for Global.

Dates, eligibility and conditions

  • CompanyThatsMyDreamHoliday.com
  • Offer typePromotion
  • Starts5 June 2026
  • Ends31 August 2026
  • MarketsGlobal
  • Original region labelAll Regions
  • Awin promotion ID3935601
  • Awin advertiser ID120740

No additional terms were included in the supplied promotion feed. Check the retailer’s page before ordering.

Who should look more closely?

This listing is most relevant to shoppers already considering travel & transport purchases from ThatsMyDreamHoliday.com. The offer has a defined end date, making it easier to compare against other current promotions before deciding.

Avoid buying purely because a promotion is available. Confirm the final price, delivery cost, returns policy, stock and any eligibility restrictions directly with the retailer.

Verification notes

  • Source checked: Awin advertiser promotion feed supplied with the listing.
  • Last checked: 5 June 2026.
  • Code testing: No voucher code is required according to the supplied listing.
  • Price comparison: No independent historic price comparison was supplied, so no “lowest price” claim is made.

Related shopping topics

FlightsHolidaysAccommodation

Questions about this offer

How do I redeem the ThatsMyDreamHoliday.com deal?

Open the retailer through the tracked link and follow the supplied promotion. Confirm that the advertised benefit is shown before completing the order.

When does this ThatsMyDreamHoliday.com offer end?

The supplied Awin listing gives 31 August 2026 as the end date. The retailer may change or withdraw an offer, so check the landing page before buying.

Where is this deal available?

The source lists this offer for Global. Any additional eligibility or delivery restrictions shown by the retailer still apply.

Has Tailored Deals tested the offer?

The promotion was supplied in the advertiser’s Awin feed. Tailored Deals has not completed a test purchase.

Compare related Tailored Deals sections