Current offerVoucher code

tink DE

tink DE Deal: 15EUR Extra auf NUKI – Verified July 2026

15EUR Extra Rabatt auf Nuki

This listing is intended for shoppers in Global and was checked against the supplied Awin promotion data. Confirm the final price, eligibility, delivery and expiry details on the retailer’s page before redeeming it.

Technology & Electronicstink DE
15EUR Extra auf NUKI
Branded editorial cover for tink DE. Product appearance and availability should be confirmed on the retailer’s website.

What the tink DE deal includes

15EUR Extra Rabatt auf Nuki

This offer is listed under Technology & Electronics. It was supplied for Global.

Dates, eligibility and conditions

  • Companytink DE
  • Offer typeVoucher code
  • Voucher codeNUKI15
  • Starts6 July 2026
  • Ends31 July 2026
  • MarketsGlobal
  • Original region labelAll Regions
  • Awin promotion ID3988571
  • Awin advertiser ID13686
Read the supplied terms and exclusions

Nur solange der Vorrat reicht. Begrenzte Verfügbarkeit. Einlösbar ab Mindestbestellwert von 150€.

Who should look more closely?

This listing is most relevant to shoppers already considering technology & electronics purchases from tink DE. The offer has a defined end date, making it easier to compare against other current promotions before deciding.

Avoid buying purely because a promotion is available. Confirm the final price, delivery cost, returns policy, stock and any eligibility restrictions directly with the retailer.

Verification notes

  • Source checked: Awin advertiser promotion feed supplied with the listing.
  • Last checked: 6 July 2026.
  • Code testing: A code was supplied by the advertiser feed; it has not been independently applied at checkout.
  • Price comparison: No independent historic price comparison was supplied, so no “lowest price” claim is made.

Related shopping topics

Electronic Gadgets

Questions about this offer

How do I redeem the tink DE deal?

Open the retailer through the tracked link, copy the code NUKI15, and enter it where requested before payment. Check that the discount is shown before completing the order.

When does this tink DE offer end?

The supplied Awin listing gives 31 July 2026 as the end date. The retailer may change or withdraw an offer, so check the landing page before buying.

Where is this deal available?

The source lists this offer for Global. Any additional eligibility or delivery restrictions shown by the retailer still apply.

Has Tailored Deals tested the offer?

The voucher code was supplied in the advertiser’s Awin promotion feed, but Tailored Deals has not independently applied it at checkout.

Compare related Tailored Deals sections