Current offerPromotion

Thalia DE

Thalia DE Deal: Freida McFaddens neuer Thriller: „Die Psychiaterin" – Verified July 2026

Sie ist eine der erfolgreichsten Thriller-Autorinnen der USA, ihre Bücher wurden millionenfach verkauft und in dutzenden Sprachen übersetzt. Jetzt legt Freida McFadden nach: In „Die Psychiaterin"" ziehen Tricia und Ethan in ein Haus, in dem einst eine Psychiaterin lebte, die spurlos verschwand, und stoßen auf Videokas…

This listing is intended for shoppers in Germany and was checked against the supplied Awin promotion data. Confirm the final price, eligibility, delivery and expiry details on the retailer’s page before redeeming it.

Other DealsThalia DE
Freida McFaddens neuer Thriller: „Die Psychiaterin"
Branded editorial cover for Thalia DE. Product appearance and availability should be confirmed on the retailer’s website.

What the Thalia DE deal includes

Sie ist eine der erfolgreichsten Thriller-Autorinnen der USA, ihre Bücher wurden millionenfach verkauft und in dutzenden Sprachen übersetzt. Jetzt legt Freida McFadden nach: In „Die Psychiaterin"" ziehen Tricia und Ethan in ein Haus, in dem einst eine Psychiaterin lebte, die spurlos verschwand, und stoßen auf Videokassetten, die zeigen, was wirklich geschehen ist. Ein Thriller, der sich Lüge für Lüge zuzieht und nie mehr loslässt. Ab dem 15. Juli bei Thalia!

This offer is listed under Other Deals. It was supplied for Germany.

Dates, eligibility and conditions

  • CompanyThalia DE
  • Offer typePromotion
  • Voucher code****
  • Starts10 July 2026
  • Ends31 July 2026
  • MarketsGermany
  • Original region labelGermany
  • Awin promotion ID3998695
  • Awin advertiser ID14158
Read the supplied terms and exclusions

k.A.

Who should look more closely?

This listing is most relevant to shoppers already considering other deals purchases from Thalia DE. The offer has a defined end date, making it easier to compare against other current promotions before deciding.

Avoid buying purely because a promotion is available. Confirm the final price, delivery cost, returns policy, stock and any eligibility restrictions directly with the retailer.

Verification notes

  • Source checked: Awin advertiser promotion feed supplied with the listing.
  • Last checked: 10 July 2026.
  • Code testing: A code was supplied by the advertiser feed; it has not been independently applied at checkout.
  • Price comparison: No independent historic price comparison was supplied, so no “lowest price” claim is made.

Related shopping topics

Adult Books

Questions about this offer

How do I redeem the Thalia DE deal?

Open the retailer through the tracked link, copy the code ****, and enter it where requested before payment. Check that the discount is shown before completing the order.

When does this Thalia DE offer end?

The supplied Awin listing gives 31 July 2026 as the end date. The retailer may change or withdraw an offer, so check the landing page before buying.

Where is this deal available?

The source lists this offer for Germany. Any additional eligibility or delivery restrictions shown by the retailer still apply.

Has Tailored Deals tested the offer?

The voucher code was supplied in the advertiser’s Awin promotion feed, but Tailored Deals has not independently applied it at checkout.

Compare related Tailored Deals sections