Current source windowVoucher codeExclusive

5 SENS Inc

5 SENS Inc: 15% off USD 75+ - Tailored Deals exclusive

Dedicated code for Tailored Deals. 15% off at 5sens.co on orders of USD 75 or more. Valid for all customers. Ends 9/30/2026.. 5 SENS Inc supplied this voucher through its joined Awin…

This listing is intended for shoppers in Global and passed the required Awin source-data checks. Confirm the final price, eligibility, delivery and expiry details on the retailer’s page before redeeming it.

DEX Source CheckedEvidence

Required source fields passed the catalogue gate. The retailer and code have not been independently tested.

Source
Awin
Source record
4051509
Source refreshed
29 Aug 2026
Operational expiry
1 Oct 2026
Freshness
Current
Retailer page
Not checked
Code test
Not tested
Price check
Not checked

Check the live retailer page before this offer ends.

  • Voucher codeCode supplied by the offer feed
  • Ends1 October 2026
  • MarketGlobal

Affiliate disclosure: if you use the retailer link below, Tailored Deals may earn a commission at no extra cost to you.

Check current availability at 5 SENS Inc
Beauty & Health5 SENS Inc
15% off USD 75+ - Tailored Deals exclusive
Branded editorial cover for 5 SENS Inc. Product appearance and availability should be confirmed on the retailer’s website.

What the 5 SENS Inc deal includes

Dedicated code for Tailored Deals. 15% off at 5sens.co on orders of USD 75 or more. Valid for all customers. Ends 9/30/2026.. 5 SENS Inc supplied this voucher through its joined Awin listing. The network source identity is 4051509. The supplied availability window runs from 2026-08-10 to 2026-10-01 for All Regions. Awin groups the listing under Fragrance. Before checkout, open the tracked retailer page and confirm the advertised benefit, eligibility, excluded products, minimum spend, delivery, returns and code-combination rules. The retailer controls final price, stock, availability and acceptance; Tailored Deals does not add a saving or condition absent from the source.

This offer is listed under Beauty & Health. It was supplied for Global.

Dates, eligibility and conditions

  • CompanySource-listed 5 SENS Inc listings
  • Offer typeVoucher code
  • Voucher codeSENS15TAILORED
  • Starts10 August 2026
  • Ends1 October 2026
  • MarketsGlobal
  • Original region labelGlobal
  • Awin source record4051509
  • Advertiser ID42236
Read the supplied terms and exclusions

Source terms: 15% off orders of USD 75 or more at 5sens.co. Valid for all customers, new and returning. Cannot be combined with other discounts. Excludes gift cards. Ends 9/30/2026.. Verification note: confirm current eligibility, exclusions, minimum spend, delivery limits and code validity on 5 SENS Inc's tracked retailer page before checkout.

Who should look more closely?

This listing is most relevant to shoppers already considering beauty & health purchases from 5 SENS Inc. The offer has a defined end date, making it easier to compare against other current promotions before deciding.

Avoid buying purely because a promotion is available. Confirm the final price, delivery cost, returns policy, stock and any eligibility restrictions directly with the retailer.

Source and testing status

  • Source record: Received from Awinand checked for required catalogue fields.
  • Source checked: 29 August 2026.
  • Retailer page checked: No independent check is recorded.
  • Code testing: No independent checkout test is recorded. The source supplied the code.
  • Price comparison: No independent historic price comparison is recorded, so no “lowest price” claim is made.

Related shopping topics

Fragrance

Questions about this offer

How do I redeem the 5 SENS Inc deal?

Open the retailer through the tracked link, copy the code SENS15TAILORED, and enter it where requested before payment. Check that the discount is shown before completing the order.

When does this 5 SENS Inc offer end?

The supplied Awin listing gives 1 October 2026 as the operational end date. The retailer may change or withdraw an offer, so check the landing page before buying.

Where is this deal available?

The source lists this offer for Global. Any additional eligibility or delivery restrictions shown by the retailer still apply.

Has Tailored Deals tested the offer?

The voucher code was supplied in the advertiser’s Awin record. The DEX evidence panel states whether an independent checkout test has been recorded.

Compare related Tailored Deals sections

Code SENS15TAILORED · ends 1 October 20265 SENS IncAffiliate link · confirm before paying
Check retailer